Mercimektepe XC Yamaç Paraşütü Mesafe Yarışması / Mercimek Tepe XC Open 2021

2021-07-06 to 2021-07-11, FAI Category 2 event

Day_2_Competition Turkish Nationals

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where Nation code equals TUR

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 1117 Basat Okay M TUR Ozone Enzo 3 Aktivido.com - Albatros 991.7 458.3/924.6 1450
2 17 Orkut Baysal M TUR Ozone Enzo 3 - 987.5 444.7/897.1 1432
3 60 serdar sacti M TUR Ozone Enzo 3 Tuhak 371.3/736.4 981.5 1353
4 328 Durali Karaca M TUR Ozone Enzo 3 THSF 337.9/670.2 945.9 1284
5 136 Akın MURAT M TUR Ozone Zeno THK Çankırı Sportif Havacılık Klübü 371.4/736.6 911.6 1283
6 4 andac unsal M TUR Ozone Enzo 3 APP UÇUYOR - ANAKAMP 864.1 384.4/775.4 1249
7 1111 Turkay Biliyor M TUR Dudek Coden Pro AYPSK, Dudek Paragliders 976.5 242.0/488.1 1219
8 27 YILMAZ cansari M TUR Ozone delta 4 MAHAVK 799.0 378.0/762.5 1177
9 7 Sinan çalışkan M TUR Ozone Zeno Özlem Çalışkan 273.1/541.7 889.3 1162
10 4547 vedat kartal M TUR niviuk icepeak8 saruhanlı belediyesi havacılık kulübü 945.5 149.8/302.1 1095
11 267 Bora Alpay M TUR Flow XCRacer Woody Valley Türkiye / Flow Paragliders Türkiye / Albatros 753.3 193.1/389.6 946
12 76 Alparslan Camlıbel M TUR Ozone Enzo 3 My family 723.9 127.8/257.8 852
13 624 serdar taze M TUR Ozone Delta 3 Albatros 781.6 16.4/33.1 798
14 15 Yüksel Koçyiğit M TUR Ozone Delta 2 Motto Telsiz 604.9 152.5/307.6 757
15 28 Reha YAPALI M TUR Skywalk Cayenne 5 Muş Alparslan Universitesi 738.1 16.4/33.1 755
16 100 Mahmut Hopur M TUR Ozone Mantra M7 Mahavk 13.1/26.0 709.1 722
17 123 Seha Karaduman M TUR Sky paragliders Apollo 2 534.4 152.2/307.0 687
18 1924 Gokhan Unal M TUR Skycross One Inonu aviation club 538.4 146.7/295.9 685
19 3455 Guven Gunduz M TUR Swing Nexus TULPAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK KULÜBÜ 644.2 16.4/33.1 661
20 8374 muharrem kılıç M TUR Ozone Zeno Ucari Sports Aviation 16.1/32.0 513.8 530
21 171 Mert Efe Ceylan M TUR Delta 2 AYPSK, Gazi Havacılık 496.5 16.4/33.1 513
22 1999 Ertan Balkiraz M TUR Airdesign Rise 4 ANKA HAVACILIK 460.9 31.9/64.4 493
23 14 Onur Puryaz M TUR BGD Cure 2 Albatros 470.5 16.4/33.1 487
24 2652 Necdet CELIK M TUR Air Design Volt 3 ANKA HAVACILIK 156.9/311.2 312.6 470
25 30 Hakan Cagri Aksoy M TUR Triple Seven King 71.3/141.5 371.2 443
26 48 Bulent Genc M TUR Prodesign Accura 2- Buzz 5 425.5 16.4/33.1 442
27 43 Cengiz GULTEKIN M TUR Ozone Delta 4 İzmir Yamaç Paraşütü Okulu 60.3/119.6 369.3 430
28 6842 MUHAMMED DURHAN M TUR OZONE MANTRA M6 ANKA HAVACILIK 102.7/203.6 313.9 417
29 1234 Artun Bayrak M TUR Flow X ONE SKYPARAGLIDERS 25.1/49.7 373.5 399
30 646 Hakan Bayrak M TUR 777 King 13.1/26.0 368.1 381
31 787 Can Erdogan M TUR 777 Queen 2 13.1/26.0 366.9 380
32 73 Cenay Meder F TUR Flow Fusion Flow - Woody Valley 13.1/26.0 365.2 378
32 5205 Yalcin Demircioglu M TUR AirDesign Volt 3 ANKA HAVACILIK 120.2/238.4 257.7 378
34 1583 Irfan Kosoglu M TUR OZONE DELTA 4 FAZ ELEKTRİK/AKYAS 75.0/148.8 283.3 358
35 101 Yasin Demiryürek M TUR Gin Gto 2 UÇUŞ KULUBÜ - AYPSK - GAZİ HAVACILIK 13.1/26.0 301.7 315
36 525 Serdar Yildiz M TUR Triple Seven Quenn 2 Alaçatı Muhallebicisi 21.6/42.8 288.7 310
37 111 Kerem KUL M TUR Gin Carrera+ Ninova 21.5/42.7 272.6 294
38 8 Merve Kanmaz F TUR Skywalk Chili 4 Yusuf Doğu Bozdağ 13.1/26.0 265.8 279
39 1032 Halil Üstün M TUR Ozone Delta 3 TOROS HAVACILIK SK 40.3/80.0 140.0 180
40 32 Vahit Çıldır M TUR Fly Ozone Delta 4 N/A 151.8 16.4/33.1 168
41 11 ishak dogan demir M TUR Ozone Delta 4 albatros 13.1/26.0 148.8 162
42 272 Kamuran Aydemir M TUR Ozone DELTA 3 AKYAS 13.1/26.0 99.6 113
42 5506 selman soylemez M TUR AirDesign Rise 3 En-B ANKA HAVACILIK 96.5 16.4/33.1 113
44 513 Tarik YILDIRIM M TUR Aircross U-Cross Aircross Türkiye 88.6 16.4/33.1 105
45 5519 Durmus Kara M TUR Dudek Optic Osmancık Belediyesi 63.7 16.4/33.1 80
46 3222 Seyda Uzun Zecic F TUR AIRDESIGN RISE 4 ANKA HAVACILIK 61.5 16.4/33.1 78
46 1920 Ferdi Karakuş M TUR Nova Mentor 4 Çorum sportif havacılık 61.4 16.4/33.1 78
48 61 Sedat KURT M TUR BGD Cure Samsun Yamaç Paraşütü Spor Kulübü 59.5 16.4/33.1 76
48 78 Hasan Tahsin Cervatoglu M TUR UP Trango X-Race 59.4 16.4/33.1 76
50 52 Mesut Alp Poyraz M TUR Flow Fusion SDÜ havacılık kulübü 47.6 16.4/33.1 64
51 66 Ahmet Erden M TUR AirDesign Vita 2 45.2 16.4/33.1 62
52 1919 erhan sakalli M TUR icaro icaro buteo xc çorum sportif havacılık 43.4 16.4/33.1 60
53 2222 MUSTAFA BAYGIN M TUR UPXC4 SUMMITXC 4 AKYAS 16.4/32.5 33.1 50
54 44 Mert Yücekaya M TUR Skywalk Cayenne 5 13.1/26.0 33.1 46
54 19 Serdar YUCE M TUR Pro Design Accura 4 13.1/26.0 33.1 46
54 45 Seçkin Aparı M TUR UP Summit XC 4 Izmir yamacparasutu okulu 13.1/26.0 33.1 46
54 5619 Tuba Arikan Bolat F TUR Airdesign Volt 3 Sinan Bolat 13.1/26.0 33.1 46
54 127 Ömer Turgut M TUR niviuk Peak 5 GASHAK 13.1/26.0 33.1 46
54 5 Cansu Atabey F TUR Ozone Delta 4 Albatros 13.1/26.0 33.1 46
54 24 Turgut Celikdogan M TUR Airdesign Rise4 YAVUZ MOTOR 13.1/26.0 33.1 46
54 1453 oğuzhan aslan M TUR Ozone Buzz Z5 TULPAR 13.1/26.0 33.1 46
54 3361 Kenan Ustaoglu M TUR Advance Sigma 13.1/26.0 33.1 46
54 9191 Mehmet Yuksel M TUR Airdesing Rise 2 ANKA HAVACILIK 13.1/26.0 33.1 46
54 35 Salih ÜNLÜTÜRK M TUR UP Summit XC 4 İzmir Yamaç Paraşütü Okulu 13.1/26.0 33.1 46
65 12 Merve Gülşah Arslan F TUR Flow XCRacer BEYSUKENT KOLEJİ / ANAKAMP 0.0 0.0 0

Task Date Distance
[km]
FTV Validity
T1 Task_1 2021-07-07 12:30    74.5 99.83% Race to goal
T2 Task_2 2021-07-08 12:00    58.5 98.15% Race to goal

Report created: 2021-07-08T18:20:53+03:00

FS development, maintenance and support by