Turkish Cup Championship

2021-08-07 to 2021-08-13, FAI Category 2 event

Comp_Sport_Class_Gecici_Sonuclar

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:Category equals 1

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 12 Batuhan Erdin M TUR GinBonanza 2 358.2/713.7 710.1 1068
2 80 Muhammed Yasir Özkesici M TUR Triple Seven Queen 2 259.2/516.4 731.4 991
3 13 Berke Eyüp Özcan M TUR Ozone Delta 2 AYPSK 224.4/447.0 726.4 951
4 3 Ahmet Ersoy M TUR Advance Omega 123.0/245.1 674.1 797
5 18 Cenay Meder F CYP Flow Fusion 561.5 84.2/169.1 646
6 33 İshak Doğan Demir M TUR Ozone Delta 4 Albatros Sportif Havacılık 568.8 66.9/134.4 636
7 48 Necdet Celik M TUR AirDesign Volt3 165.8/330.3 441.0 607
8 21 Şeyda Kervan F TUR Niviuk Artik 4 158.1/315.0 429.0 587
9 35 Kerem Kul M TUR Gin Carrera Plus 422.0 97.9/196.6 520
10 37 Mahmut Gumuser M TUR Ozone Rush 5 Albatros Sportif Havacılık 410.8 91.7/184.2 503
11 30 Halil Üstün M TUR Ozone Delta 3 405.5 95.1/191.0 501
12 5 Alkın Alkan M TUR Ozone Rush 4 84.9/169.2 395.9 481
13 25 Gökçe Özbil M TUR BGD Cure 2 Albatros Sportif Havacılık 336.1 142.5/286.1 479
14 81 busra yildizhan F TUR Sky Exos 328.1 130.4/261.8 459
15 75 Yilmaz Cansari M TUR Ozone Delta 4 391.4 28.4/57.1 420
16 17 Cansu Atabey F TUR Ozone Delta 4 313.7 75.7/151.9 389
17 1 Abdul Kadir Erdem M TUR Gin Carrera Plus 348.9 28.4/57.1 377
18 2 Can Erdogan M TUR Triple Seven Queen 2 343.9 28.4/57.1 372
18 72 Utku Cem Onar M TUR Gin Carrera AKÜ HAVK 343.6 28.4/57.1 372
20 28 Guven Gunduz M TUR Swing Nexsus 324.2 28.4/57.1 353
21 59 Serdar Taze M TUR Ozone Delta 3 Albatros Sportif Havacılık 19.6/39.1 325.2 345
22 34 Kaan Taha Uguz M TUR Ozone Rush 5 68.8/137.1 264.5 333
23 66 Süleyman Yıldırım M TUR Niviuk Artik 4 301.9 28.4/57.1 330
24 10 Aylin Öztürk F TUR U Turn Blacklight 2 DEHAVK 21.9/43.7 291.1 313
25 77 Yalçin Demircioglu M TUR Airdesign Volt 3 223.0 81.0/162.6 304
26 62 Serkan Türkocağı M TUR Gradient Golden 4 260.1 28.4/57.1 289
27 41 Merve Kanmaz F TUR Skywalk Chili 258.6 28.4/57.1 287
28 26 Gökhan Ünal M TUR Sol One 22.6/45.1 205.7 228
29 50 Oğulcan Ak M TUR BGD Punk 22.3/44.5 182.9 205
30 39 Mert Efe Ceylan M TUR Ozone Delta 2 AYPSK 19.6/39.1 180.3 200
31 16 Bülent Genç M TUR Pro desing Accura 2 170.6 28.4/57.1 199
31 52 Onur Puryaz M TUR BGD Cure 2 Albatros Sportif Havacılık 19.6/39.1 179.8 199
33 20 Emine inan F TUR Ozone Delta 4 AKÜ HAVK 22.5/44.9 168.6 191
34 31 Hasan Tahsin Çervatoğlu M TUR UP Trango X-Race 127.5 28.4/57.1 156
35 36 Kivilcim Korkmaz M TUR Gradient Nevada 2 89.1 28.4/57.1 118
36 42 Merve Köse F TUR Skywalk Chili 4 22.3/44.4 57.1 79
37 82 Mustafa başdemir M TUR UP Kibo 19.6/39.1 57.1 77
37 56 Selin Altun F TUR Skywalk Cayenne 19.6/39.1 57.1 77
37 67 Tarik Yildirim M TUR Aircross Ucross Ordu Sportif Havacilik Kulubu 19.6/39.1 57.1 77
37 61 Serdar YUCE M TUR Pro Design Accura 4 19.6/39.1 57.1 77
41 63 Servet Yalçınkaya M TUR Triple Seven Queen 2 39.1 0.0 39

Task Date Distance
[km]
FTV Validity
T1 Task_2 2021-08-09 11:50    60.4 100% Race to goal
T2 Task_4 2021-08-11 12:30    58.9 99.22% Race to goal

Report created: 2021-08-11T19:28:58+03:00

FS development, maintenance and support by