Mercimektepe XC Yamaç Paraşütü Mesafe Yarışması / Mercimek Tepe XC Open 2021

2021-07-06 to 2021-07-11, FAI Category 2 event

Comp_TurkishNationals_Day4

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where Nation code equals TUR

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 1117 Basat Okay M TUR Ozone Enzo 3 Aktivido.com - Albatros 991.7 271.8/924.6 792.3 2056
2 17 Orkut Baysal M TUR Ozone Enzo 3 Melih & Enver 987.5 897.1 69.6/555.7 1954
3 4 andac unsal M TUR Ozone Enzo 3 APP UÇUYOR - ANAKAMP 864.1 227.9/775.4 741.1 1833
4 60 serdar sacti M TUR Ozone Enzo 3 Tuhak 736.4 981.5 65.7/524.4 1784
5 136 Akın MURAT M TUR Ozone Zeno THK Çankırı Sportif Havacılık Klübü 736.6 911.6 60.2/480.8 1708
6 328 Durali Karaca M TUR Ozone Enzo 3 THSF 204.9/670.2 945.9 555.6 1706
7 7 Sinan çalışkan M TUR Ozone Zeno Özlem Çalışkan 165.6/541.7 889.3 513.4 1568
8 27 YILMAZ cansari M TUR Ozone delta 4 MAHAVK 799.0 762.5 5.3/41.9 1567
9 1111 Turkay Biliyor M TUR Dudek Coden Pro AYPSK, Dudek Paragliders 976.5 488.1 5.3/41.9 1470
10 4547 vedat kartal M TUR niviuk icepeak8 saruhanlı belediyesi havacılık kulübü 945.5 302.1 7.7/61.2 1255
11 267 Bora Alpay M TUR Flow XCRacer Woody Valley Türkiye / Flow Paragliders Türkiye / Albatros 753.3 389.6 5.3/41.9 1148
12 1999 Ertan Balkiraz M TUR Airdesign Rise 4 ANKA HAVACILIK 460.9 18.9/64.4 586.5 1066
13 76 Alparslan Camlıbel M TUR Ozone Enzo 3 My family 723.9 257.8 5.3/41.9 987
14 8374 muharrem kılıç M TUR Ozone Zeno Ucari Sports Aviation 9.8/32.0 513.8 446.5 970
15 14 Onur Puryaz M TUR BGD Cure 2 Albatros 470.5 9.7/33.1 441.6 922
16 15 Yüksel Koçyiğit M TUR Ozone Delta 2 Motto Telsiz 604.9 307.6 8.4/67.1 921
17 3455 Guven Gunduz M TUR Swing Nexus TULPAR SPORTİF HAVACILIK KULÜBÜ 644.2 9.7/33.1 227.5 881
18 1924 Gokhan Unal M TUR Skycross One Inonu aviation club 538.4 295.9 23.5/187.4 858
19 123 Seha Karaduman M TUR Sky paragliders Apollo 2 534.4 307.0 5.3/41.9 847
20 624 serdar taze M TUR Ozone Delta 3 Albatros 781.6 9.7/33.1 41.9 833
21 2652 Necdet CELIK M TUR Air Design Volt 3 ANKA HAVACILIK 95.2/311.2 312.6 421.1 829
22 28 Reha YAPALI M TUR Skywalk Cayenne 5 Muş Alparslan Universitesi 738.1 9.7/33.1 41.9 790
23 100 Mahmut Hopur M TUR Ozone Mantra M7 Mahavk 8.0/26.0 709.1 41.9 759
24 787 Can Erdogan M TUR 777 Queen 2 8.0/26.0 366.9 243.7 619
25 646 Hakan Bayrak M TUR 777 King 8.0/26.0 368.1 225.8 602
26 1583 Irfan Kosoglu M TUR OZONE DELTA 4 FAZ ELEKTRİK/AKYAS 45.5/148.8 283.3 253.2 582
27 5205 Yalcin Demircioglu M TUR AirDesign Volt 3 ANKA HAVACILIK 72.9/238.4 257.7 227.0 558
28 171 Mert Efe Ceylan M TUR Delta 2 AYPSK, Gazi Havacılık 496.5 9.7/33.1 41.9 548
29 6842 MUHAMMED DURHAN M TUR OZONE MANTRA M6 ANKA HAVACILIK 203.6 313.9 0.0 518
29 30 Hakan Cagri Aksoy M TUR Triple Seven King 141.5 371.2 5.3/41.9 518
31 12 Merve Gülşah Arslan F TUR Flow XCRacer BEYSUKENT KOLEJİ / ANAKAMP 0.0 0.0 496.1 496
32 43 Cengiz GULTEKIN M TUR Ozone Delta 4 İzmir Yamaç Paraşütü Okulu 119.6 369.3 0.0 489
33 48 Bulent Genc M TUR Prodesign Accura 2- Buzz 5 425.5 33.1 0.0 459
34 73 Cenay Meder F TUR Flow Fusion Flow - Woody Valley 8.0/26.0 365.2 73.6 447
35 111 Kerem KUL M TUR Gin Carrera+ Ninova 13.1/42.7 272.6 149.8 436
36 1234 Artun Bayrak M TUR Flow X ONE SKYPARAGLIDERS 49.7 373.5 0.0 423
37 101 Yasin Demiryürek M TUR Gin Gto 2 UÇUŞ KULUBÜ - AYPSK - GAZİ HAVACILIK 8.0/26.0 301.7 41.9 352
38 525 Serdar Yildiz M TUR Triple Seven Quenn 2 Alaçatı Muhallebicisi 13.1/42.8 288.7 44.1 346
38 8 Merve Kanmaz F TUR Skywalk Chili 4 Yusuf Doğu Bozdağ 8.0/26.0 265.8 72.2 346
40 513 Tarik YILDIRIM M TUR Aircross U-Cross Aircross Türkiye 88.6 9.7/33.1 138.2 236
41 1032 Halil Üstün M TUR Ozone Delta 3 TOROS HAVACILIK SK 80.0 140.0 0.0 220
42 78 Hasan Tahsin Cervatoglu M TUR UP Trango X-Race 59.4 9.7/33.1 145.4 215
43 11 ishak dogan demir M TUR Ozone Delta 4 albatros 8.0/26.0 148.8 41.9 199
44 1919 erhan sakalli M TUR icaro icaro buteo xc çorum sportif havacılık 43.4 9.7/33.1 144.2 197
45 32 Vahit Çıldır M TUR Fly Ozone Delta 4 N/A 151.8 33.1 0.0 185
46 52 Mesut Alp Poyraz M TUR Flow Fusion SDÜ havacılık kulübü 47.6 9.7/33.1 112.7 170
47 2222 MUSTAFA BAYGIN M TUR UPXC4 SUMMITXC 4 AKYAS 9.9/32.5 33.1 110.1 153
47 1453 oğuzhan aslan M TUR Ozone Buzz Z5 TULPAR 8.0/26.0 33.1 111.9 153
49 5506 selman soylemez M TUR AirDesign Rise 3 En-B ANKA HAVACILIK 96.5 33.1 0.0 130
50 5 Cansu Atabey F TUR Ozone Delta 4 Albatros 8.0/26.0 33.1 85.8 127
51 272 Kamuran Aydemir M TUR Ozone DELTA 3 AKYAS 26.0 99.6 0.0 126
52 5519 Durmus Kara M TUR Dudek Optic Osmancık Belediyesi 63.7 9.7/33.1 41.9 115
53 1920 Ferdi Karakuş M TUR Nova Mentor 4 Çorum sportif havacılık 61.4 9.7/33.1 41.9 113
54 66 Ahmet Erden M TUR AirDesign Vita 2 45.2 9.7/33.1 41.9 97
55 3222 Seyda Uzun Zecic F TUR AIRDESIGN RISE 4 ANKA HAVACILIK 61.5 33.1 0.0 95
56 61 Sedat KURT M TUR BGD Cure Samsun Yamaç Paraşütü Spor Kulübü 59.5 33.1 0.0 93
57 45 Seçkin Aparı M TUR UP Summit XC 4 Izmir yamacparasutu okulu 8.0/26.0 33.1 41.9 83
58 44 Mert Yücekaya M TUR Skywalk Cayenne 5 26.0 33.1 0.0 59
58 19 Serdar YUCE M TUR Pro Design Accura 4 26.0 33.1 0.0 59
58 9191 Mehmet Yuksel M TUR Airdesing Rise 2 ANKA HAVACILIK 26.0 33.1 0.0 59
58 24 Turgut Celikdogan M TUR Airdesign Rise4 YAVUZ MOTOR 26.0 33.1 0.0 59
58 35 Salih ÜNLÜTÜRK M TUR UP Summit XC 4 İzmir Yamaç Paraşütü Okulu 26.0 33.1 0.0 59
58 3361 Kenan Ustaoglu M TUR Advance Sigma 26.0 33.1 0.0 59
58 5619 Tuba Arikan Bolat F TUR Airdesign Volt 3 Sinan Bolat 26.0 33.1 0.0 59
58 127 Ömer Turgut M TUR niviuk Peak 5 GASHAK 26.0 33.1 0.0 59

Task Date Distance
[km]
FTV Validity
T1 Task_1 2021-07-07 12:30    74.5 99.83% Race to goal
T2 Task_2 2021-07-08 12:00    58.5 98.15% Race to goal
T3 Task_4 2021-07-10 12:00    50.9 79.23% Race to goal

Report created: 2021-07-10T17:41:04+03:00

FS development, maintenance and support by